wedstrijdkalender 2016-2017

Zie ook de lijst van aankomende schaatswedstrijden.

Datum   (Club)wedstrijden 2016/17  
  versie: 21-9-16     Tijdjury
za 15-oktober 18.45-20.30 BS/YF blok 1
    20.45-22.45 Categorie A-B-C 500/1500 m blok 2
zo 16-oktober 18.00-21.00 Categoriewedstrijd 100-300-500-1000 blok 3
za 22-oktober 18.45-20.30 CHZNKS blok 4
    20.45-22.45 LUC  
zo 23-oktober 18.00-21.00 AM  
za 29-oktober 18.45-20.30 BS/YF blok 1
    20.45-23.00 AIJC  
zo 30-oktober 18.00-21.00 HGW  
za 05-november 18.45-20.30 LUC  
    20.45-22.45 AM  
zo 06-november 18.00-21.00 CHZNKS  
za 12-november 18.45-20.30 BS/YF blok 2
    20.45-22.45 Categorie A-B-Neo-Sen-Master 3000 m blok 3
zo 13-november 18.00-21.00 HGW  
za 19-november 18.45-20.30 AIJC  
    20.45-22.45 Categorie A-B-C 500/1500 m blok 4
zo 20-november 18.00-21.00 LUC  
za 26-november 18.45-20.30 AM  
    20.45-22.45 Cat. Jun. A/B 500/1500 m blok 1
zo 27-november 18.00-21.00 Categorie Pupillen 500/700 m blok 2
za 03-december 18.45-20.30 HGW  
    20.45-22.45 CHZNKS  
zo 04-december 18.00-20.30 AIJC  
za 10-december 18.45-20.30 BS/YF blok 3
    20.45-22.45 Categorie Neo-Sen-Masters 3000 m blok 4
zo 11-december 18.00-21.00 Jeugdschaatswedstrijd blok 1
za 17-december 18.45-22.15 GK NHU Jun. C 200 min blok 2
zo 18-december 19.00-21.00 AIJC  
za 24-december 18.45-20.45 Geen wedstrijden  
    21.00-22.15 Geen wedstrijden  
zo 25-december 18.00-20.00 Geen wedstrijden  
za 31-december 18.45-20.45 Geen wedstrijden  
    21.00-22.15 Geen wedstrijden  
zo 01-januari 18.00-20.00 Geen wedstrijden  
za 07-januari 18.45-22.15 Regiowedstrijd Jun. A 200 min blok 3
zo 08-januari 18.00-21.00 GK Pup./Jun. Marathon  
za 14-januari 18.45-22.15 landelijke marathon  
zo 15-januari 18.00-21.00 AIJC  
za 21-januari 18.45-20.30 CHZNKS  
    20.45-22.45 HGW  
zo 22-januari 18.00-21.00 AM  
za 28-januari 18.45-20.30 LUC  
    20.45-23.00 AIJC  
zo 29-januari 18.00-21.00 CHZNKS  
za 04-februari 18.45-20.30 HGW  
    20.45-22.45 AM  
zo 05-februari 18.00-21.00 Categorie A-B-C 500/1500 m blok 4
za 11-februari 18.45-21.45 Regio Supersprint Cat. A-B-C blok 1
zo 12-februari 18.00-21.00 Volharding g.ambacht
za 18-februari 18.45-20.30 Categorie blok 2
    20.45-22.45 HGW  
zo 19-februari 18.00-21.00 Gew. Jun. A/B wedstrijd blok 3
za 25-februari 18.45-20.30 AM  
    20.45-22.45 LUC  
zo 26-februari 18.00-21.00 Slikkerbokaal blok 4
za 04-maart 18.45-22.15 GK NHU Sprint  
         
zo 05-maart 18.00-21.00 Jeugdschaatswedstrijd blok 1
vr. 10-maart 17.00 HC/NK Neo Afstanden  
za 11-maart 17.00 HC/NK Neo Afstanden  
zo 12-maart 17.00 HC/NK Neo Afstanden  
za 18-maart 17.30-20.30 AIJC  
    20.45-22.45 CHZNKS  
zo 19-maart 18.00-21.00 LUC  
         
blok 1 CHZNKS Chronos BES-Zwanenwater-NoordKopSkating    
blok 2 AM AIJC    
blok 3 LUC Limmen-Uitgeest-Castricum    
blok 4 HGW Heerhugowaard-Geestmerambacht-Warmenhuizen    
  AIJC Eigen gehuurde wedstrijdtijd